Robert Trammell
Superintendent
580-497-6998
Whitney Moore
JH/HS Principal
580-497-3371 ext. 213
Belinda Chalfant
Elementary Principal
580-497-3371 ext.111
Ada Atha
Teacher, 5-6 Language Arts
(580)497-3371
Marka Atha
Teacher, Pre K
(580)497-3371
Lori Barnett
Teacher, 3rd Grade
(580)497-3371
Nicole Barfield
Assistant
(580)497-3371
Default Avatar
Debra Beavin
Paraprofessional
(580)497-3371
Shadd Bogges
Teacher PE/Softball and Boys Basketball Coach
580-497-3371 ext. 403
Dianna Butler
Teacher, English/Psychology
580-497-3371 ext 329
Kasey Cannon
Teacher, English
580-497-3371 ext. 327
Leisha Carlson
Teacher, 5-6 Math, Elem Girls Basketball Coach
(580)497-3371
Annie Coffin
Elementary Secretary
580-497-3371 ex. 110
Nyla Coogle
Secretary, Activity Fund
580-497-3371 ex. 201
Karen Creach
Teacher, Pre K
(580)497-3371
Carey Drake
Speech Pathologist
(580)497-3371 ext 324
Robin Fallwell
Paraprofessional
(580)497-3371
Kari Ford
Teacher, Special Education/Special Education Director
580-497-3371 ext. 218
Hannah Fox
Teacher, 1st Grade
(580)497-3371
April Hillman
Cafeteria
(580)497-3371
Laura Hillman
Teacher, Vocal Music
(580)497-3371 ext 311
Johnna Hughes
Teacher, Kindergarten
(580)497-3371
Wesley Isch
Technology Director
C:(580)497-6392 O:(580)497-3371 x128
Taryn Jackson
Cafeteria Manager
580-497-3371 ext. 105
Leigh Ann King
Teacher, 2nd Grade
(580)497-3371
Jay Kitchens
Teacher, History/Technology/Coach Basketball
580-497-3371 ext 326
Marci Kitchens
Teacher, Band/Humanities
580-497-3371 ext 420
Abbey Malson
Teacher 5-6 Science
580-497-3371
Marisha McDaniel
Assistant
(580)497-3371
Hayli Miller
Teacher, Agricultural Education
580-497-3371 ext. 502
Jamie Moler
Paraprofissional
(580)497-3371
Melisa Moorman
Teacher, Science/Academic Teams/National Honor Society
580-497-3371 ext. 221
Darla Pennington
Teacher, Language Arts/Librarian
580-497-3371 ext. 230
Levi Pierce
Softball Coach, JH/HS Math
(580)497-3371 x215
Kacey Reno
H.S. Secretary, Child Nutrition
(580)497-3371 x.212
Cassie Romberg
Counselor, PK-12
(580)497-3371 x229
Angela Espinosa
Teacher, Kindergarten
580-497-3371
Kara Smith
Teacher, Math
580-497-3371 ext 217
Greyden Steinmetz
Baseball Coach / Maintenance
(580)497-3371 x325
Amy Szedeli
Teacher, Special Education
(580)497-3371 x.103
Angela Thomas
Library Assistant
580-497-3371 ext. 322
Colby Thrash
Teacher, Ag Mechanics/Coach Girls Basketball
580-497-3371 ext 505
Erin Thrash
Teacher, 2nd Grade
(580)497-3371
Dan Ueland
Custodian/Maintenance
(580)497-3371 x.302
Melda Ueland
Accounts Payable
(580)497-3371 x.203
LaNell Vernon
Teacher
580-497-3371
Kelah Watson
Teacher, Speech, Business Ed
580-497-3371 ext 208
Amy Waxler
Cafeteria
(580)497-3371
Donna Wright
Teacher, Social Studies/Art/One Act
580-497-3371 ext.227