Small_10da2523-8645-46e2-8f52-d5c9ffad3977
Robert Trammell
Superintendent
580-497-6998
Small_706cb495-d136-44a0-a0b8-c78e908ae0d4
Whitney Moore
JH/HS Principal
580-497-3371 ext. 213
Default Avatar
Belinda Chalfant
Elementary Principal
580-497-3371 ext.111
Small_2ff65fc0-4c6e-4a66-aa94-b6e4623005bc
Ada Atha
Teacher, 5-6 Language Arts
Small_247ed7c2-9ae4-434f-860e-d8ac52911241
Marka Atha
Teacher, Pre K
Small_e001dd7e-3d6d-45ac-959d-df17aeff9ed0
Lori Barnett
Teacher, 3rd Grade
Small_87088c58-397b-496b-84f9-87f208d7d4f7
Nicole Barfield
Assistant
Default Avatar
Debra Beavin
Paraprofessional
Small_4033f739-3019-434b-b60f-e8fa6cff8b2a
Gary Bogges
Athletic Director/Health
Small_d97b1a02-14ef-4211-9570-e5f610075348
Lyndsay Bogges
Assistant
Small_c5c05d3a-0956-4f41-ad10-bac4b3a74cbe
Shadd Bogges
Teacher PE/Softball and Boys Basketball Coach
580-497-3371 ext. 403
Small_135a7b53-c2d5-40b0-9db9-8cf9758f35ae
Dianna Butler
Teacher, English/Psychology
580-497-3371 ext 329
Small_2e3870b9-c899-4b48-b0e7-00d4178b4577
Kasey Cannon
Teacher, English
580-497-3371 ext. 327
Small_5cddb331-37b2-4682-8f6b-8f335614e24b
Leisha Carlson
Teacher, 5-6 Math, Elem Girls Basketball Coach
Small_7e99205b-49bb-4140-a97e-04bff83d49cb
Annie Coffin
Elementary Secretary
Small_52079a46-5f69-417d-bb47-5280b4a639a5
Nyla Coogle
Secretary, Activity Fund
Small_e5237f24-3a77-4d21-a9d9-49904dfdee72
Karen Creach
Teacher, Pre K
Default Avatar
Carey Drake
Speech Pathologist
Small_b169212e-51bb-4b68-a8ad-4eedd86089cf
Robin Fallwell
Paraprofessional
Small_b3d126ac-8eb8-4838-8ebb-09aacd6c3488
Kari Ford
Teacher, Special Education/Special Education Director
580-497-3371 ext. 218
Small_b72f93ce-008b-4855-8f3b-5dd6c2b3b9e6
Hannah Fox
Teacher, 1st Grade
Small_c531777d-9406-4ef9-a60e-8f037b4a8ab8
April Hillman
Custodian
Small_8f1ebb86-54ca-435e-ba51-e8493cb80ef6
Laura Hillman
Teacher, Vocal Music
Small_e6a9fbd2-8aa7-48c4-b179-2fddb06f93b7
Johnna Hughes
Teacher, Kindergarten
Small_09785bc3-4f2b-47f1-bfca-bda2516f3e75
Wesley Isch
Technology Director
C:(580)497-6392 O:(580)497-3371 x128
Small_6cf7bd05-db46-4957-9539-371e7b071e8e
Taryn Jackson
Cafeteria Manager
Small_2d543510-6419-4cb4-b692-7c2d537def7e
Leigh Ann King
Teacher, 2nd Grade
Small_c7f082e9-bc23-4222-b5dc-f6e8e8e041cf
Jay Kitchens
Teacher, History/Technology/Coach Basketball
580-497-3371 ext 326
Small_f902d93b-af84-43d3-b84b-a8fa3213f1d5
Marci Kitchens
Teacher, Band/Humanities
580-497-3371 ext 420
Small_2649e986-e093-403e-9ee5-3b78d17eeb0c
Bonnie Lambert
Cafeteria
Small_7bcbded8-a287-4630-9174-45bfe90e5a5c
Marisha McDaniel
Assistant
Small_cc38ddb9-aa0e-45ce-95a4-f484fa9742de
Hayli Miller
Teacher, Agricultural Education
580-497-3371 ext. 502
Small_0dc6afe2-b8d1-46c6-a11d-05874dc177fb
Jamie Moler
Paraprofissional
Small_a89e91ff-cbf9-423b-a9d2-7886515740a1
Melisa Moorman
Teacher, Science/Academic Teams/National Honor Society
580-497-3371 ext. 221
Small_e476daad-6352-4b4d-9c3b-d781160da05d
Jonni Patrick
Teacher, Social Studies/5-6 Science
Small_c57b777e-c6e9-43f8-89f8-bf710f94f2a7
Darla Pennington
Teacher, Language Arts/Librarian
580-497-3371 ext. 230
Small_b10d8110-d667-41ec-af0e-0b9b438ad05f
Kacey Reno
H.S. Secretary, Child Nutrition
(580)497-3371 x.212
Small_0872b941-fcef-4b49-97e7-bdf3b6fb6e51
Cassie Romberg
Counselor, PK-12
(580)497-3371 x229
Small_12f80572-663c-4898-b0f0-aabd9b431719
Angela Scrivner
Teacher, Kindergarten
Small_2b65ec66-4829-421c-b818-7bb83970ef41
Brooke Simms
Teacher, Social Studies/Track
580-497-3371 ext 216
Small_e1ed98a5-e3de-4b82-a7d1-ee413dad0e70
Trey Simms
Teacher, Math/Baseball Coach
580-497-3371 ext. 215
Small_e8ccb6c3-0aee-4f71-b875-511b49b7cf30
Kara Smith
Teacher, Math
580-497-3371 ext 217
Small_6a8ad4aa-c910-4da6-af57-8ceeaf7d70b2
Amy Szedeli
Teacher, Special Education
(580)497-3371 x.103
Small_76bfebaf-9472-4562-a10f-0b7d2f6b22ff
Angela Thomas
Library Assistant
580-497-3371 ext. 322
Small_c54adbbc-165d-4130-a74d-3adb4fe9c9b9
Colby Thrash
Teacher, Ag Mechanics/Coach Girls Basketball
580-497-3371 ext 505
Default Avatar
Erin Thrash
Teacher, 2nd Grade
Small_a13de8f6-4b54-4f27-b92f-566f47fd6185
Jowana Trammell
Teacher, Alternative Education/Mentoring
580-497-3371 ext 210
Small_fbe75c15-e0fc-4d68-95f2-6f08c0141621
Dan Ueland
Custodian/Maintenance
(580)497-3371 x.302
Small_683d29ea-dfbb-4c79-8b95-7b59675961bf
Melda Ueland
Accounts Payable
(580)497-3371 x.203
Small_e9c71788-2bd1-42f7-9090-03dd0db7e3bd
Kelah Watson
Teacher, Speech, Business Ed
580-497-3371 ext 208
Small_7cbc9f79-0a35-413f-997c-046480ca1cc3
Amy Waxler
Cafeteria
Small_bf878a14-aecc-4269-a683-76b207b21df4
Donna Wright
Teacher, Social Studies/Art/One Act
580-497-3371 ext.227
Small_a399c0a8-6244-4f43-8aa2-0460fa00f477
Jodi Yoakum
Teacher, 4th Grade